Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
Группа A
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Карпенко Андрей * 0:5 05.03 16.03 25.02
0:5 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18
Феденко Роберт 5:0 * 20.03 27.02 10.03
5:0 с 19 до 20 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18
Коваль Сергей 05.03 20.03 * 4:3 02.03
с 17 до 18 с 19 до 20 4:3 с 17 до 18
Солодухин Сергей 16.03 27.02 3:4 * 19.03
с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 3:4 с 17 до 18
Коробко Андрей 25.02 10.03 02.03 19.03 *
с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18
Группа B
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Ушаков Ярослав * 3:0 05.03 13.03 25.02
3:0 с 18 до 19 с 17 до 18 с 18 до 19
Рубцов Александр 0:3 * 16.03 27.02 10.03
0:3 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19
Грибиниченко Вадим 05.03 16.03 * 3:0 02.03
с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 3:0 с 18 до 19
Василенький Ярослав 13.03 27.02 0:3 * 19.03
с 17 до 18 с 18 до 19 0:3 с 18 до 19
Ермолов Иван 25.02 10.03 02.03 19.03 *
с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19
Группа C
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Вишняков Дмитрий * 1:3 05.03 13.03 25.02
0:4 с 19 до 20 с 18 до 19 с 19 до 20
Высотин Давид 3:1 * 16.03 27.02 10.03
4:0 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20
Шакиров Артур 05.03 16.03 * 5:0 02.03
с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 5:1 с 19 до 20
Сражидинов Байжигит 13.03 27.02 0:5 * 19.03
с 18 до 19 с 19 до 20 1:5 с 19 до 20
Литвинов Александр 25.02 10.03 02.03 19.03 *
с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20
Группа D
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Егоров Денис * 3:4 05.03 13.03 2:0
0:3 с 20 до 21 с 19 до 20 7:0
Дубровский Никита 4:3 * 16.03 27.02 10.03
3:0 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21
Чекалкин Денис 05.03 16.03 * 20.02 02.03
с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21
Густов Анатолий 13.03 27.02 20.02 * 19.03
с 19 до 20 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21
Тарасенко Руслан 0:2 10.03 02.03 19.03 *
0:7 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21
Группа E
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Бурянин Дмитрий * 6:2 06.03 13.03 26.02
4:3 с 17 до 18 с 20 до 21 с 17 до 18
Музраимов Эламан 2:6 * 17.03 28.02 11.03
3:4 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18
Щербаков Александр 06.03 17.03 * 1:5 04.03
с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 0:1 с 17 до 18
Прохоров Павел 13.03 28.02 5:1 * 18.03
с 20 до 21 с 17 до 18 1:0 с 17 до 18
Гиневский Артем 26.02 11.03 04.03 18.03 *
с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18 с 17 до 18
Группа F
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Волохов Дмитрий * 3:5 06.03 12.03 26.02
4:4 с 18 до 19 с 17 до 18 с 18 до 19
Футчик Сергей 5:3 * 17.03 28.02 11.03
4:4 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19
Толстов Степан 06.03 17.03 * 4:4 04.03
с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 3:1 с 18 до 19
Кокоев Андрей 12.03 28.02 4:4 * 18.03
с 17 до 18 с 18 до 19 1:3 с 18 до 19
Мотовилов Кирилл 26.02 11.03 04.03 18.03 *
с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19 с 18 до 19
Группа G
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Мумолин Алексей * 1:2 06.03 12.03 26.02
4:4 с 19 до 20 с 18 до 19 с 19 до 20
Ахунжанов Тынычбек 2:1 * 17.03 28.02 11.03
4:4 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20
Гордеев Никита 06.03 17.03 * 1:0 04.03
с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 0:1 с 19 до 20
Широков Александр 12.03 28.02 0:1 * 18.03
с 18 до 19 с 19 до 20 1:0 с 19 до 20
Юсупов Ибрагим 26.02 11.03 04.03 18.03 *
с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20 с 19 до 20
Группа H
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Летов Антон * 1:4 06.03 20.03 26.02
0:2 с 20 до 21 с 17 до 18 с 20 до 21
Юркин Вадим 4:1 * 17.03 28.02 11.03
2:0 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21
Яхонтов Александр 06.03 17.03 * 3:1 04.03
с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 2:3 с 20 до 21
Чадаев Федор 20.03 28.02 1:3 * 20.03
с 17 до 18 с 20 до 21 3:2 с 18 до 19
Недбайлов Владислав 26.02 11.03 04.03 20.03 *
с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 20 до 21 с 18 до 19
Игрок Nickname Выбранная команда Случайная команда Группа
Ахунжанов Тынычбек Айлин Chelsea FC Paris Saint-Germain FC G
Буренин Дмитрий dimaspartak235 BS Borussia D FC Barselona E
Василенький Ярослав AS Monaco FC Paris Saint-Germain FC B
Высотин Давид FC Internazionale Manchester City FC C
Волохов Дмитрий Hogan Arsenal FC FC Barselona F
Вишняков Дмитрий FC AJAX FC Bayern München С
Гиневский Артем Tottenham Hotspur FC Real Madrid CdF E
Гордеев Никита KiT67N7G Tottenham Hotspur FC Paris Saint-Germain FC G
Густов Анатолий Atlético de Madrid Manchester United FC D
Грибиниченко Вадим TrallVorkuta Arsenal FC Paris Saint-Germain FC B
Дубровский Никита AL7UXA_FIFA Arsenal FC Real Madrid CdF D
Ермолов Иван AC Milan Liverpool FC B
Егоров Денис Arsenal FC Manchester United FC D
Кокоев Андрей VHD Tottenham Hotspur FC Real Madrid CdF F
Коробко Андрей doberman169900 Atlético de Madrid Manchester City FC A
Карпенко Андрей BS Borussia D Liverpool FC A
Коваль Сергей Arsenal FC Juventus FC A
Литвинов Александр AC Milan Real Madrid CdF C
Летов Антон BobGubka FC Internazionale Manchester United FC H
Мотовилов Кирилл Kirill Arsenal FC FC Bayern München F
Мумолин Алексей Alex84 Tottenham Hotspur FC Manchester United FC G
Музраимов Эламан Elik Atlético de Madrid Liverpool FC E
Недбайлов Владислав FC Internazionale Paris Saint-Germain FC H
Прохоров Павел DeoPro Arsenal FC Manchester City FC E
Рубцов Александр Manjestic_91 Atlético de Madrid Paris Saint-Germain FC B
Сражидинов Байжигид FC Internazionale FC Barselona C
Солодухин Сергей AS Monaco FC Juventus FC A
Тарасенко Руслан FC AJAX FC Barselona D
Толстов Степан Steps11Rus Tottenham Hotspur FC Juventus FC F
Ушаков Ярослав XsevenX Tottenham Hotspur FC Juventus FC B
Футчик Сергей Zega FC Internazionale Juventus FC F
Феденко Роберт Tottenham Hotspur FC Juventus FC A
Чадаев Федор F.Chadaev BS Borussia D Manchester City FC H
Чекалкин Денис krossmen80 FC Internazionale Paris Saint-Germain FC D
Шакиров Артур Tottenham Hotspur FC FC Bayern München C
Широков Александр FC Internazionale Real Madrid CdF G
Щербаков Александр Ctalik19 Tottenham Hotspur FC Paris Saint-Germain FC E
Юсупов Ибрагим FC AJAX FC Barselona G
Юркин Вадим YurkinVM Tottenham Hotspur FC FC Bayern München H
Яхонтов Александр Yashka BS Borussia D FC Bayern München H
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Имя Игры
Очки З/М П/М РМ Место
*
*
*
*
*

 

Даты игр:
Соперники
Поделиться