Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
18.05 Дробот Александр 4:0 Карпов Данил
2:0
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
18.05 Лаптев Владимир 4:3 Канев Матвей
4:5
8:0
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
22.04 Лаптев Владимир 1:4 Дробот Александр 28.04 Канев Матвей 2:5 Карпов Данил
3:4 1:5
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
13.04 Канев Матвей 2:2 Музраимов Эламан 13.04 Тонашев Евгений 3:4 Дробот Александр
6:0 2:6
4:2
13.04 Лаптев Владимир 3:0 Ястребов Максим 15.04 Карпов Данил 2:1 Шецак Алексей
4:2 2:0
Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок Дата Игрок Счёт Игрок
2.04.21 Канев Матвей 3:0 Салисов Александр 5.04.21 Карпов Данил 4:2 Прохоров Павел
3:0 4:0
5.04.21 Лаптев Владимир 5:4 Григоренко Виталий 5.04.21 Шецак Алексей 3:2 Веремеев Иван
1:2 4:0
3:3
6.04.21 Тонашев Евгений 2:0 Бурянин Дмитрий 2.04.21 Дробот Александр 6:0 Феденко Роберт
6:0 4:3
Группа A
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Канев
Матвей
* 3:2 5:2 6:0 7:0 21 41 8 33 1
3:1 1:2 7:1 9:0
Феденко
Роберт
2:1 * 1:0 9:2 3:0 18 28 9 19 2
1:3 5:1 7:2 3:0
Ястребов
Максим
2:5 0:1 * 5:0 3:0 12 19 16 3 3
2:1 1:5 3:4 3:0
Евшин 
Максим
0:6 2:9 0:5 * 2:3 6 13 41 -28 4
1:7 2:7 4:3 2:1
Абашкин
Алексей
0:7 0:3 0:3 3:2 * 3 4 33 -29 5
0:9 0:3 0:3 1:2
Группа B
Имя Игры
Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Музраимов
Эламан
* 0:3 4:1 5:3 0:6 12 21 23 -2 3
0:3 5:0 3:5 4:2
Саламахин
Николай
3:0 * 0:6 0:3 0:3 6 6 21 -15 5
3:0 0:3 0:3 0:3
Шахтарин
Никита
1:4 6:0 * 1:6 0:4 6 15 32 -18 4
0:5 3:0 4:5 0:8
Бурянин
Дмитрий
3:5 3:0 6:1 * 2:5 18 32 22 10 2
5:3 3:0 5:4 5:4
Карпов
Даниил
6:0 3:0 4:0 5:2 * 18 35 11 24 1
2:4 3:0 8:0 4:5
Группа C
Имя Игры Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Лаптев
Владимир

*

3:3 8:0 5:0 16 33 5 28 1
7:1 7:1 3:0
Яхонтов
Александр
3:3

*

0:3 0:0 1 4 16 -12 4
1:7 0:3 0:0
Лазарев
Артем
0:8 3:0

*

1:2 6 9 21 -12 3
1:7 3:0 1:4
Веремеев
Иван
0:5 3:0 2:1

*

12 12 10 2 2
0:3 3:0 4:1
Группа D
Имя Игры Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Шецак
Алексей

*

1:1 1:1 7:0 14 24 5 19 1
3:2 4:1 8:0
Григоренко
Виталий
1:1

*

3:1 5:2 11 19 13 6 2
2:3 2:2 6:4
Юсупов
Ибрагим
1:1 1:3

*

4:0 8 14 10 4 3
1:4 2:2 5:0
Тауш
Александр
0:7 2:5 0:4

*

0 6 35 -29 4
0:8 4:6 0:5
Группа E
Имя Игры Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Мотовилов
Кирилл

*

0:3 1:4 3:2 4 8 19 -11 3
2:3 0:5 2:2
Прохоров
Павел
3:0

*

0:2 3:0 9 18 9 9 2
3:2 0:5 3:0
Тонашев
Евгений
4:1 2:0

*

4:0 18 27 1 26 1
5:0 5:0 7:0
Филончик
Павел
2:3 0:3 0:4

*

1 4 22 -18 4
2:2 0:3 0:7
Группа F
Имя Игры Очки ЗМ ПМ РМ Место
Чекалкин
Денис

*

1:4 0:3 1:4 0 1 19 -18 4
1:4 0:3 0:1
Дробот
Александр
4:1

*

4:1 2:2 13 17 7 10 1
4:1 0:1 3:1
Шакиров
Артур
3:0 1:4

*

1:2 9 10 8 2 3
3:0 1:0 1:2
Салисов
Александр
4:1 2:2 2:1

*

13 13 8 5 2
1:0 1:3 2:1
Игрок Выбранная команда Случайная команда Группа
Канев Матвей Tottenham Hotspur FC Paris Saint-Germain FC A
Феденко Роберт Chelsea FC Paris Saint-Germain FC A
Ястребов Максим Tottenham Hotspur FC FC Bayern München A
Евшин Максим Tottenham Hotspur FC Manchester City FC A
Абашкин Алексей Valencia CF Liverpool FC A
Музраимов Эламан Chelsea FC FC Barselona B
Саламахин Николай Tottenham Hotspur FC Real Madrid CdF B
Шахтарин Никита AC Milan FC Barselona B
Бурянин Дмитрий BS Borussia D Juventus FC B
Карпов Даниил AS Monaco FC Juventus FC B
Яхонтов Александ Arsenal FC Juventus FC C
Лазарев Артем Chelsea FC Manchester United FC C
Веремеев Иван Arsenal FC Juventus FC C
Лаптев Владимир BS Borussia D FC Barselona C
Шецак Алексей Tottenham Hotspur FC FC Barselona D
Григоренко Виталий Atlético de Madrid Liverpool FC D
Юсупов Ибрагим Tottenham Hotspur FC Manchester United FC D
Тауш Александр BS Borussia D Juventus FC D
Мотовилов Кирилл FC Internazionale FC Barselona E
Прохоров Павел Valencia CF FC Bayern München E
Тонашев Евгений FC AJAX Juventus FC E
Филончик Павел Chelsea FC FC Barselona E
Чекалкин Денис Atlético de Madrid FC Bayern München F
Дробот Александр FC Internazionale Manchester City FC F
Шакиров Артур BS Borussia D Paris Saint-Germain FC F
Салисов Александр AC Milan Real Madrid CdF F
Поделиться